FIA ERT ENTRY LIST
Stnr. Stno |
Class | Bewerber / Entrant Fahrzeug / Car |
Fahrer / Driver Beifahrer / Co-driver |
Nat |
1 | RC2 | BRR Team Skoda Fabia R5 |
Baumschlager Raimund Zeltner Thomas |
AUT AUT |
2 | RC2 | X Dubai World Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 |
Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle karina |
UAE DEU |
3 | RC2 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
Schuberth-Mrlik Christian Unterweger Tobias |
AUT AUT |
4 | RC2 | Last Exit Motorsport Team Ford Fiesta S2000 |
Böhm Michael Becker Katrin |
AUT AUT |
5 | RC2 | Team Stengg Motorsport Peugeot 208T16 R5 |
Mayer Walter Ettel Bernhard |
AUT AUT |
6 | RC2 | Rallye Club Perg Peugeot 207 S2000 |
Rigler Gerald Roßgatterer Martin |
AUT AUT |
7 | RC2 | Wagner Karl Ford Fiesta R5 |
Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda |
AUT AUT |
8 | RC2 | Mayr-Melnhof Niki Ford Fiesta R5 |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki Welsersheimb Leopold |
AUT AUT |
9 | RC2 | Extrem sport team kft. Ford Fiesta R5 |
Trencsényi József Verba Gábor |
HUN HUN |
10 | RC2 | BA-RO Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO IX |
Rongits Attila Hannus László |
HUN HUN |
11 | RC2 | Pertlicek Jiri Mitsubishi EVO IX |
Pertlicek Jiri Orava Radim |
CZE CZE |
12 | RC2 | Team Vers. Agenten d. WKOOE Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Zitta Robert Stemp Peter |
AUT AUT |
14 | RC2 | Karbun Gerhard Mitsubishi EVO IX |
Karbun Gerhard Karbun Günther |
AUT AUT |
15 | RC2 | Bachler Gerald Mitsubishi EVI IX |
Bachler Gerald Stifter Sandra |
AUT AUT |
16 | RC2 | Haslauer Hermann Subaru WRX STI |
Haslauer Hermann Treybal Peter |
AUT AUT |
17 | RC2 | Jolly Club Subaru Impreza N14 |
Olivio Paolo Simioni Roberto |
ITA ITA |
19 | RC4 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 |
Griebel Marijan Clemens Stefan |
DEU DEU |
20 | RC4 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. Opel Adam R2 |
Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer |
DEU LUX |
26 | RC4 | OPV Sport Peugeot 208 R2 |
Turk Rok Lazar Martina |
SLO SLO |
27 | RC4 | Klaus Motorsport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 |
Klausz Kristof Kecskemeti Balazs |
HUN HUN |
28 | RC3 | Allcartuning-Team-Austria Citroen DS3 R3T |
Kogler Michael Winter Gerald |
AUT AUT |
29 | RC3 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Doberer Wolfram tba |
AUT |
30 | RC3 | Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Corsa |
Lieb Christoph Schmidt Catharina |
AUT AUT |
31 | RC3 | ZM Racing Team Suzuki Swift Super 1600 |
Rehberger Wolfgang Wögerer Christoph |
AUT AUT |
32 | RC3 | Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Zellhofer Christoph Kachel Andre |
AUT AUT |
37 | RC4 | Kroneder Markus Renault Clio Sport 2,0 |
Kroneder Markus Zehetbauer Harald |
AUT AUT |
39 | RC4 | Jollyclub Citroen C2 R2B |
Griso Michele Lucato Alessandro |
ITA ITA |
42 | RC4 | Peugeot Sport ČR Peugeot 208 R2 |
Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Ivo |
CZE CZE |
43 | RC5 | Sibu Rally Team Suzuki Ignis |
Magos Dan Dragos Ghigolea |
ROU ROU |
45 | RC5 | Köttler Andreas | Köttler Andreas Luther Andreas |
AUT DEU |
46 | RC5 | Haijawi-Pirchner Omar Sukuki Swift Sport |
Haijawi-Pirchner Omar Praschl Tatjana |
AUT AUT |
Entry List National Cars
StNr. | Bewerber Entrant |
Fahrer Driver |
Nat | Beifahrer Co-pilot |
Nat | Fahrzeug Car |
Klasse Class |
ASN | Bewerb |
18 | Rallye ABST | Kalteis Martin | AUT | Lang Günter | AUT | Mitsubishi EVO VII | RC10.2 | OPR-P2 | |
21 | Race Rent Austria Team | Wagner Simon | AUT | Mayrhofer Ursula | AUT | Mitsubishi EVO VII | RC10.2 | ORP-P2 | |
23 | Race Rent Austria Team | Wagner Julian | AUT | Heigl Jürgen | AUT | Mitsubishi EVO V | RC10.2 | ORP-P2 | |
24 | Race Rent Austria Team | Tazreiter Alexander | AUT | Aigner Elke | AUT | Mitsubishi EVO VII | RC10.2 | ORP-P2 | |
25 | Race Rent Austria Team | Stigler Seppi | AUT | Pfaffenhuemer Walter | AUT | Mitsubishi EVO III | RC10.2 | ORP-P2 | |
34 | Huber Johannes | Huber Johannes | AUT | tba | Porsche 911 SC Carrera RS | RC12.4 | HRP | ||
35 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | Rabl Willi | AUT | Breineßl Uschi | AUT | Porsche 911 SC RSR | RC12.4 | HRP | |
36 | Ruiner Harald | Ruiner Harald | AUT | Giese Gerhard | AUT | Nissan Z350 | RGT | ORM | |
38 | Weingartner Herbert | Weingartner Herbert | AUT | Kampner Manuela | AUT | Toyota Celica 4WD | RC10.2 | ORP-P2 | |
40 | Auer Florian | Auer Florian | DEU | Irlacher Elke | DEU | Mitsubishi EVO II | RC10.2 | ||
41 | Race Rent Austria Team | Reischer Michael | AUT | Reischer Stefan | AUT | Mazda 323 GTR | RC10.2 | ORP-P2 | |
44 | MCL 68 Motorclub Leobersdorf | Gartner Ewald | AUT | Zwirchmayr Lisa | AUT | Suzuki Swift GTi | RC12.5 | HRP | |
47 | Mayr Siegfried | Mayr Siegfried | DEU | Spindler Hubert | DEU | Volvo 240 | RC12.7 | ||
48 | Fojtik Andreas | Fojtik Andreas | AUT | Polehnia Thomas | AUT | Saab 96-V4 | RC12.3 | HRP | |
49 | Franz Michael | Franz Michael | AUT | Franz Markus | AUT | VW Golf GTI 16V | RC10.1 | ORP-P3 | |
50 | Hofstetter Hannes | Hofstetter Hannes | AUT | Kollmann Eva | AUT | VW Golf 4 TDI | RC11 | ORM, 2WD, ORP-P1 | |
51 | Maxsport Pneu Rallye Team | Belohradsky Tomas | CZE | Basta Pavel | CZE | BMW | RC12.5 | ASN | HRP |
52 | Haas Mathias | Haas Mathias | AUT | Gangl Birgit | AUT | BMW E30 318is | RC12.6 | HRP | |
53 | Rallye Club Perg | Panhofer Franz | AUT | Gollatsch Richard | AUT | Toyota Corolla AE86 | RC12.5 | HRP | |
54 | Rallye Klub Perg | Raab Karl | AUT | Fürntratt Martin | AUT | BMW 2002tii | RC12.3 | HRP | |
56 | Pumper Roman | Pumper Roman | AUT | Auer Harald | AUT | Mercedes 190 2,3 | RC12.7 | HRP | |
57 | MCL 68 | Gschwandner Georg | AUT | Cerny Manfred | AUT | Volvo 740 | RC12.7 | HRP | |
58 | Adam Kurt | Adam Kurt | AUT | Krenn Gerlinde | AUT | Seat Ibiza Cupra 16V | RC10.1 | ORP-P3 |
Teilnehmer Rallyeshow
27 | Zehetner Franz | Strobl Martin | Renault Alpine A310 | Historic Rallye | |
26 | Ableitinger Anton | Höllerschmid Jürgen | Lancia 037 | Historic Rallye | |
25 | Schmalzl Racing | Schmalzl Christoph | tba | Fiat 2300s Coupe Abarth | Historic Rallye |
24 | Jakob-Kaeferle Anton | Thomas-Kaeferle Anton | Ford Anglia 106e | Historic Rallye | |
23 | Wagner Markus | Houba Helmut | Porsche 944 | Historic Rallye | |
22 | Brunner Werner | Jungwirth Dominik | Ford Fiesta ST | Historic Rallye | |
21 | Ford Historic Motorsport | Kreil Manfred | Ford Escort MkII | Historic Rallye | |
20 | Knar Matthias | Haider Bernhard | Toyota Celica GT-Four | Historic Rallye | |
19 | Hofbauer Motorsport | Christian Hofbauer | Porsche 911 3,3 | Historic Rallye | |
18 | Grünsteidl Herbert | tba | BMW 2002 | Historic Rallye | |
17 | MSC Flachgau | Eberherr Christian | Wallner Eric | Ford Escort RS2000 MkII | Historic Rallye |
16 | Spazierer Roland | Seiverth Andreas | Ford Escort RS2000 | Historic Rallye | |
15 | Pielachtaler Minifreunde | Bosch Robert | Mini Cooper (slalom) | Raceclass | |
14 | Bele Michael | Bele Sebastian | Morris Mini Cooper S | Historic Rallye | |
12 | Hebenstreit Oskar | tba | Ford Escort RS2000 | Historic Rallye | |
11 | RSC Wels | Eigl Christian | Haller Michael | audi 80 quattro typ 85 | quattrolegende |
10 | Singer Motorsport | Singer Manfred | Schmied Martin | Suzuki Swift | Historic Rallye |
9 | MSRR Neulengbach | Kellner Helmut | Kellner Evelyn | Renault Clio RS | Historic Rallye |
8 | Grass Matthis | Sahl Martin | Ford Escort RS2000 MkII | Historic Rallye | |
7 | Pointinger Josef | Pointinger Gertrude | Ford Escort RS2000 MkII | Historic Rallye | |
6 | CHIPupdate e.U | Auer Stefan | Steiner Sebastian | Audi TTS | quattrolegende |
5 | Winterfahrtraining at | Sampl Reini | tba | Audi TTS Rallye | quattrolegende |
4 | Hofbauer Motorsport | Hans Danzinger | tba | Audi Urquattro | Historic Rallye |
3 | Moderbacher Phillip | Moderbacher Phillip | Audi Urquattro | quattrolegende | |
2 | Dutter Racing | Jürgen Dutter | Audi S2 Bergauto | quattrolegende | |
1 | Stoitzner Motorsport | Stoitzner Jürgen | Stoitzner-Fichtinger Silvia | Audi A2 | quattrolegende |